This shell profile has recently been created. Contact us or leave a comment if you are interested in seeing it further developed.

Profile updated on 16 April 2019

SUMMARY

SUMMARY

IDENTIFICATION

SCIENTIFIC NAME(s)

Priacanthus spp.

SPECIES NAME(s)

Bigeyes nei, (multispecies)

COMMON NAMES

Bigeyes, Catalufa


ANALYSIS

No related analysis

FISHSOURCE SCORES

Management Quality:

Management Strategy:

NOT YET SCORED

Managers Compliance:

NOT YET SCORED

Fishers Compliance:

NOT YET SCORED